Time 4 Nutrition Netherlands
Time 4 Nutrition Belgium
Time 4 Nutrition Sweden
Time 4 Nutrition UK

Last orders for delivery this year must be in before 3pm Friday 14th December 2018

Any orders after this time will be despatched on Wednesday 2nd January 2019 for next day delivery.

If you require your order whilst we are closed for Xmas please head on over to Amazon Prime.

UKBFF South Coast 2008 Bodybuilding Show

April 23, 2008

RESULTS

MENS: JUNIORS

First Place
James Misrahi
Second Place
James Hollinghead
Third Place
Scott Leeson

Also Competed

Raymond Smemtek, Luke Bartram and Andy Donnelly.

MENS: FIRST TIMERS

First Place
Bradley Burrowes
Second Place
Robert Jones
Third Place
Humphrey Ellis

Also Competed

Martin Petro, Gordon McIntosh, Sotonye Dokubo, Johny Grigg, Mark Weatherley and Pieter Storey.

MENS: MASTERS OVER 40

First Place
William McCreery
Second Place
Steve Horsewell
Third Place
Michael Scott

Also Competed

Mark Richardson.

MENS: MASTERS OVER 50

First Place
Shane Kelly

MENS: INTERMEDIATES UNDER 80KG

First Place
John Carter
Second Place
Darren Scutts
Third Place
Paul Wilkins

MENS: INTERMEDIATES OVER 80KG

First Place
Barry Pitts
Second Place
Joe Baxter
Third Place
Carl McVittie

Also Competed

Samuel Corby, Dominic Gifford and Simon Timpson.

WOMENS: BODY FITNESS

First Place
Louise Rogers
Second Place
Trisha Coppett
Third Place
Lesley Rothera

Also Competed

Vanessa Beasley, Rachel Hawnt, Jaynid Weekes and Lorraine Brannvall.

WOMENS: BODYBUILDING UP TO 55KG

First Place
Charlene Smart

WOMENS: BODYBUILDING OVER 55KG

First Place
Sarah Lewis

MENS:CLASSIC BODYBUILDING

First Place
Mark Elkington
Second Place
Jason Harding
Third Place
Zat Roby

Also Competed

Simon Burdett, Dave Royce and Daniel Lockwood.

MENS: UP TO 70KG’S

First Place
Cyrus Yaz
Second Place
Stuart Cagwell
Third Place
Mark Deane

Also Competed

Simon Liversidge, Steven Archer and Neil Caswell.

MENS: UP TO 80KG’S

First Place
Lee Williams
Second Place
Sean Furguson
Third Place
Kris Pottrowski

Also Competed

Luke Bagster

MENS: UP TO 90KG’S

First Place
Daniel Hahn
Second Place
Gary Scales
Third Place
Michael Lawler

Also Competed

Dan Parker and Florin Olteanu.

MENS: OVER 90KG’S

First Place
Dotun Diya
Second Place
Roy Mclean
Third Place
Iana Ibrahim

BEST POSING ROUTINE

First Place
Lee Williams

OVERALL

First Place
Lee Williams
Time 4 Nutrition Logo

Sign up to our newsletter

Secure Online Payments