Time 4 Nutrition Netherlands
Time 4 Nutrition Belgium
Time 4 Nutrition UK

2018 Show

June 14, 2018

RESULTS

Junior Bodybuilding

First Place
Jordan Rutherford

Junior Bikini Fitness

First Place
Abigail Willis
Second Place
Josephine Powell
Third Place
Abbie Beamish

Junior Men’s Physique

First Place
Edward Booker
Second Place
Sam Benson
Third Place
David Levitchi

Also Competed

Zak Kerrigan, Bradley Jurkowski, Thomas Day, Tom Whalley, Sabian King, Mark Doran, Daniel Stolworthy and Martin John

Rookie Bikini Fitness

First Place
Karolina Kalinowska
Second Place
Ursula McQuoid
Third Place
Charlene Joy

Also Competed

Daniella Farley, Jessica Cole, Katie Hibbert and Adrieniv Patai

Wellness

First Place
Mel Maguire
Second Place
Jade Packer
Third Place
Gergana Ivanuva

Also Competed

Rahil Papaghe-Aghdam, Savanagh Bryant-Wright, Kerry Bexon, Jacqueline Turini, Sophia Jordon, Francesca Jordon, Maneeta Virdi and Michelle Berry

Rookie Men’s Physique

First Place
Sahil Khan
Second Place
Ben Clark
Third Place
Robin Walker

Also Competed

Izaak Brown, Luke Prichett, Saheeb Khalid and Matthew Cole

Masters Bodybuilding over 40

First Place
Brett Stephens
Second Place
Robert Bristow
Third Place
Rafal Kwiatkokski

Also Competed

Tim Merson, Rafak Ksieski, Michael Belgrave, Mark Huntingford and Kevin Howell

Masters Bodybuilding over 50

First Place
Richard Reader
Second Place
Neal Wiles
Third Place
John Terry

Masters Men’s Physique

First Place
Craig Ridgley
Second Place
Zdravko Tanchovski
Third Place
Roger Langridge

Also Competed

Matt Simpson, Martin Luly, Lee Rankin, Jonathan Whenman, Andy Carfield, Martin Kemp, Mark Davis, Anthony Potts and Graham Turp

Intermediate Bodybuilding under 85 kg

First Place
Sam Wright
Second Place
Max Brend
Third Place
Boaz Barry

Intermediate Bodybuilding over 85 kg

First Place
Hamza Ait Moulay
Second Place
Norman Fentea-Csepei
Third Place
Declan Sewell

Also Competed

Jacek Walkuski

Masters Bikini Fitness

First Place
Alison Fernandes
Second Place
Hajnalka Lipcsei
Third Place
Monika Matusova

Also Competed

Ceri Bailey, Nilufar Aripova, Suzanne Walker, Claire Battrick, Ines Grossett, Jodean Rodda, Rebecca Brown, Carly Howlett, Hayley Fennings, Hannah Vogler, Tracey Doughty, Evelina Krapane, Julie Cooper and Dany Rossoni

Masters Bodyfitness

First Place
Olga Upelniece
Second Place
Leanne Cryer
Third Place
Debbie Gordon

Also Competed

Katie Henry and Shelley Williams

Classic Bodybuilding

First Place
Paul Harris
Second Place
Mr Bodre Gabor
Third Place
Marek Horawski

Also Competed

Andrew Zeglovskis, Phil Pontling, Sam O’Shaughnessy, Ruben Lermo and Patrick Patterson

Bodyfitness

First Place
Mariya Petrova
Second Place
Monika Suszynska
Third Place
Emily Short

Bodybuilding up to 80 kg

First Place
Benjamin Smith
Second Place
Lee Hayes
Third Place
Marcus Warner

Also Competed

Rafal Kwiatkokski

Bodybuilding up to 90kg

First Place
Steve Jenkin
Second Place
David Thomas
Third Place
Jack Bridger

Women’s Physique

First Place
Suzanne Delazzari

Bikini Fitness up to 164 cm

First Place
Amy Carlaw
Second Place
Lauren Dicker
Third Place
Sara Fogu

Also Competed

Chloe Harris and Emanvela Calistruni

Bikini Fitness up to 169 cm

First Place
Sofia Myers
Second Place
Andressa Rivelles

Bikini Fitness over 169 cm

First Place
Joanna Bronk
Second Place
Holly Jeans
Third Place
Natalija Vasileva

Muscular Men’s Physique

First Place
Heman Fong
Second Place
Domas Jaudzemas
Third Place
Simon Hook

Men’s Physique up to 173 cm

First Place
Aaron Boyle
Second Place
Behruz Badr-Safdari
Third Place
Hossan Mohamed

Also Competed

Elliot Moore

Men’s Physique up to 179 cm

First Place
Maciey Wolf
Second Place
Chris Ritchens
Third Place
Benjamin Dashwood

Also Competed

Elliott Walker

Men’s Physique over 179 cm

First Place
George Ogunpitan
Second Place
Krzysztof Brychcy
Third Place
James Graesser

Also Competed

Imi Lewis
Time 4 Nutrition Logo

Sign up to our newsletter

Secure Online Payments