UKBFF South Coast 2015 Bodybuilding Show

WOMENS: FITNESS

1 Kirsty Kitcher - Spartans Gym - Southampton

MENS: JUNIORS

1 Callum Vine - Weights Room - Dover
2 Arkadiusz Mikietinski - Easy Gym - Southampton
3 Lawrence Gunter - Legacy Gym - South Wales

MENS: BEGINNERS

1 Martin Caffrey - Caffreys Gym - Andover
2 Jack Phillips - Caffreys Gym - Andover
3 Steven Wells - Pro Strength Gym - Swindon

WOMENS: MASTERS BODYFITNESS OVER 35 YRS

1 Michelle Leach - Olympian Gym - Hemel Hempstead
2 Jane Carter - Tonezone Fitness - Yeovil
3 Lorraine Denman - Underground - Hove

MENS: MASTERS OVER 40 YRS

1 Andy Shaw - NRG - Gravesend
2 Barry Quick - Muscleworks - London
3 Chris Moore - 24/7 Fitness - Fareham

MENS: MASTERS OVER 50 YRS

1 Dave Campbell - Pure Fitness - Bath
2 Leszek Jagla - Sugar Gym - Leicester
3 Joseph Wilson - Dynamix Leisure - Folkestone

WOMENS: JUNIOR BIKINI

1 Lola Onanuga - Pure Gym - Greenwich
2 Frankie Carter - Oldham
3 Lynsey Allen - Olympian - Hemel Hempstead

WOMENS: MASTERS BIKINI OVER 35 YRS

1 Sam Duncan Smith - Tinys Gym - Andover
2 Sarah Harpin - Cheetahs - Brighton
3 Jennie Bliss - Olympian - Hemel Hempstead

MENS: JUNIOR PHYSIQUE

1 Stephen Downing - Fitness First - Bristol
2 James Whipp - Physique Warehouse - Surrey
3 Leon Nicholls - Basingstoke

MENS: MASTERS PHYSIQUE

1 Simon Garside - Ministry of Fitness - Bristol
2 Andy Garfield - DW Gym - Bristol
3 Christian Nnamuzie - Fitness First - Portsmouth

WOMENS: BODYFITNESS

1 Kristina Vassilieva - Zone Gym - Watford
2 Emma Jones - Iron Works - Scunthorpe
3 Clare Barks - Primitive - Poole

WOMENS: BIKINI-FITNESS UNDER163 cm

1 Kate Errington - Evolution - Maidestone
2 Jen Ranson - Rhul Sport - Egham
3 Grace Stilgoe - Crayford - London

MENS: CLASSIC BODYBUILDING

1 Bart Blaszak - LA Gym - Bristol
2 Ryan Mackins - Pure Gym - Southampton
3 Paul Jones - Alton Sports Centre - Alton

MENS: PHYSIQUE UNDER 178 cm

1 Ryan Johnson - Ministry of Fitness - Bristol
2 Mitchell Tovee - Zone Gym - Watford
3 Olowale SHotubu - Ministry of Fitness - Bristol

MENS: BODYBUILDING UNDER 70kg

1 Ryan Rawlinson - Caffreys Gym - Andover
2 Jake Watts - Cheetahs - Brighton
3 Jaouad Taib - Atlas Gym - Surrey

MENS: BODYBUILDING UNDER 80kg

1 Dean Derrick - Dynamix - Folkestone
2 Terry Austin - Forest Gym - Crawley
3 Brian Cappel - Cheetahs - Brighton

MENS: BODYBUILDING UNDER 90kg

1 Craig Souter - Physique Warehouse - Surrey
2 James Kennedy - Strength Tech - Fareham
3 Romallah Saltani - The Gym - Brighton

MENS: BODYBUILDING UNDER 100kg

1 Tom Ramsey - Body Management - Clevedon
2 Richard Munday - Platinum Gym - New Haven
3 Kirils Dimitrijevs - Base Gym - Birmingham

MENS: BODYBUILDING OVER 100kg

1 Peter Budzinski - Kiss Gym - Swindon
2 Jim Murphy - Ripped Muscle & Fitness - Orpington
3 Tim Merson - Phoenix Gym - Swindon

WOMENS: PHYSIQUE

1 Yo Lazarov - Foundry Gym - Walsall
2 Andrea Dann - Monsters Gym - Cheshunt
3 Vivian Larsen - Edeb Fitness - Ealing

MENS: INTERMEDIATES UNDER 80kg

1 Paul Latham - Ministry of Fitness - Bristol
2 David Harris - Blackwood Fitness - Cardiff
3 David Mays - Forest Gym - Crawley

MENS: INTERMEDIATES UNDER 90kg

1 Jason Gardner - Zone Gym - Watford
2 Sam Raupa - Crayford Weights & Fitness - Crayford
3 Sam Doo - Southcoast - Worthing

MENS: INTERMEDIATES OVER 90kg

1 Jeremy Fontane - Crayford Weights & Fitness - Crayford
2 Ben Johnson - Zone Gym - Watford
3 Ben Gibson - Olympian Gym - Hemel Hempstead

WOMENS: BIKINI-FITNESS OVER 163 cm

1 Melissa Harding - LA Fitness - Loughborough
2 Meijer All - My Fitness Studio - London
3 Tanya Barret - London

MENS: PHYSIQUE OVER 178 cm

1 Charlie Francis - Olympian - Hemel Hempstead
2 Rasto Valent - Panthers - Uxbridge
3 Scott Exley - Conditioning Centre - Poole