UKBFF South Coast 2013 Bodybuilding Show

MENS: JUNIORS

1 Charlie Harris
2 Kiki Plumb
3 Ben Johnson

Also competed

Darshan Patel, Alex Shore and Andre Bell

WOMENS: BIKINI BELOW 163cm

1 Ellie Wheatley
2 Barbara Domagela
3 Siobhan O’Connell

Also competed

Charlotte Barcelona, Julian van Deventer, Kathleen McCandlsih, Rachel Hobbs, Carly Newson, Claudia Cussens, Natasha Coleman and Jenny Dove

WOMENS: BIKINI ABOVE 163cm

1 Luciana Aragao
2 Lauren Smith
3 Roxanne Bowater

Also competed

Emma Baldacchino, Catherine Sayers, Olivia Ryman, Laura Ash and Leah Shutkever

MENS: MASTERS OVER 40

1 Steve Foster
2 Ian Denman
3 Simon Reid

Also competed

Charlie McKee, Neal Wiles, Glen Jewell, Ugo Quintiliani, Andy Ladbury, Adrian Sutcliffe, Steven Shoesmith, Troisi Francesco and Hatem Charfi

MENS: MASTERS OVER 50

1 David Morris
2 Lloyd Williams

WOMENS: BODYFITNESS

1 Victoria Batchelor
2 Gerti Biltse
3 Clare Barks

Also competed

Liversidge, Sally Miller, Faye Dearsley, Rachel Baker, Lorraine Denman, Tanya Erkadoo, Karolina Szewczye, Michelle Suri and Samantha Duncan Smith

WOMENS: FITNESS

1 Katie Blizzard

MENS: BEGINNERS

1 Julien Wray
2 Paul Ennion
3 Ben Gibson

Also competed

Dean Smith, Ricky Keen, Chris King, Xavier Neau Gatereu, Stuart Plato, Jack Valler and Justin McGinnis

MENS: INTERMEDIATES UNDER 80kg

1 Dave Neill
2 Mark Turner
3 Danny Salfairso

Also competed

Richard Marriott, Darren Knight and James Haddock

MENS: INTERMEDIATES UNDER 90kg

1 Craig Souter
2 Shaun Burchell
3 James Young

Also competed

Andrew Pedder, John Steel, Lukan Jecki and Carlton Rodney

MENS: INTERMEDIATES OVER 90kg

1 Michael Mullen
2 Phil Roodt
3 Squaddy

MENS: PHYSIQUE

1 Nicolas Paul
2 Tom Blood
3 Jamie Stickley

Also competed

James Crossin, Aaron Bird, Luke Crofts and Jake Bell

MENS: CLASSIC BODYBUILDING

1 Lee Frapple
2 Will Coleman
3 James Kennedy

Also competed

Hose Vitoriano, James Morris, James Johnston, Luke Carter, Joshua Nieli, Dan Webb, Francisco Rocha, Chris Proctor, Mark Fox and Antonio Marques

WOMENS: BODYBUILDING

1 Menai Burrett

MENS: UNDER 70kg

1 Gregorio Arrayo
2 Mark Dean
3 Jags Jleer

MENS: UNDER 80kg

1 Terry Austin
2 Vince Passmore
3 Ryan Purdue

MENS: UNDER 90kg

1 Karol Pakula
2 Neil Batchelor
3 Darren Snook

Also competed

Nicolas Bell and Tim James

MENS: UNDER 100kg

1 Neale Cranwell
2 Richard Munday
3 Sebastian Kakol

Also competed

Tom Ramsay and Andrew Cooper

MENS: OVER 100kg

1 Darren Briggs
2 Ryan Petford
3 Dan Parker

Also competed

Chris Adams and Eugenie Rowland

OVERALL

1 Darren Briggs